Anonymous user
List of pet breeds: Difference between revisions
Undid revision 601976 by 24.17.118.182 (Talk) How are there two breeds by the same name?
(→Horse) |
imported>Icemandeaf (Undid revision 601976 by 24.17.118.182 (Talk) How are there two breeds by the same name?) |
||
Line 11:
====Large dog====
{| width="100%" class="wikitable heading-blue" style="text-align: center;"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
|-
| valign="top" style="padding-right: 5px;" |Afghan Hound
Line 193:
====Small dog====
{| width="100%" class="wikitable heading-blue" style="text-align: center;"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
|-
| valign="top" style="padding-right: 5px;" |Basenji
Line 311:
===[[Cat]]===
{| width="100%" class="wikitable heading-blue" style="text-align: center;"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
|-
| valign="top" style="padding-right: 5px;" |Abyssinian
Line 430:
===Horse===
{| width="100%" class="wikitable heading-blue" style="text-align: center;"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
| width="25%"
|-
| valign="top" style="padding-right: 5px;" |Akhal-Teke
Line 488:
| valign="top" style="padding-right: 5px;" |Paint
| valign="top" style="padding-right: 5px;" |Palomino
| valign="top" style="padding-right: 5px;" |
|-
|[[File:Breed-h26.png|150px]]
|