Anonymous user
The Sims 3/Patch/table: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
imported>Nikel23 No edit summary |
imported>Nikel23 No edit summary |
||
Line 1:
{|class="wikitable heading-blue" style="margin:auto; text-align:center;"
|- style="vertical-align:bottom;"
! [[File:
! [[File:
! [[File:
! [[File:
! [[File:
! [[File:
! [[File:
! [[File:
! [[File:
! [[File:
![[File:TS3P
![[File:
![[File:
! [[File:Icon object time machine.png|
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 34|Patch 34]]
|