Anonymous user
The Sims 3/Patch/table: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
imported>Wiryawan310 m (Reverted edits by 79.147.78.139 (talk | block) to last version by Wiryawan310) |
imported>Wiryawan310 No edit summary |
||
Line 15:
![[File:The Sims 3 Showtime Logo.png|40px|link=The Sims 3: Showtime]]<br /><span style="font-size:xx-small">[[The Sims 3: Showtime|TS3:ST]]</span>
! [[File:Icon object time machine.png|40px]]<br /><span style="font-size:xx-small">Released</span>
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 33|Patch 33]]
|1.33.2
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|3/16/12
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 32|Patch 32]]
|