Anonymous user
The Sims 3/Patch/table: Difference between revisions
Added patch 69
imported>Nikel23 m (Reverted edits by Nikel23 (talk | block) to last version by 83.25.82.100) |
imported>Necromancer10 (Added patch 69) |
||
Line 24:
![[File:TS3ITF Icon.png|32px|link=The Sims 3: Into the Future]]<br /><span style="font-size:xx-small">[[The Sims 3: Into the Future|TS3:ITF]]</span>
! [[File:Icon object time machine.png|32px]]<br /><span style="font-size:xx-small">Released</span>
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 69|Patch 69]]
| 1.69.43
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|11/12/15
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 67|Patch 67]]
|