Anonymous user
The Sims 3/Patch/table: Difference between revisions
Added some of the missing older patch versions that was only available on DVDs
imported>Necromancer10 No edit summary |
imported>Necromancer10 (Added some of the missing older patch versions that was only available on DVDs) |
||
Line 143:
| -
| -
|
|10/17/13
|-
! Patch 62
<ref>Patch 63 superseded Patch 62</ref><ref>This patch is only available for the DVD release of ''Into the Future'' and would only be installed if the game is not updated to Patch 63 or later.</ref>
| 1.62.153
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 57|Patch 57]]
Line 461 ⟶ 486:
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 29|Patch 29]]
|
1.29.55
Line 473 ⟶ 497:
| -
| -
| -
▲|11.0.84
|
|
Line 485 ⟶ 509:
|
|12/14/11
|-
! Patch 28
<ref>Patch 29 superseded Patch 28</ref><ref>This patch is only available for the DVD release of ''Master Suite Stuff'' and would only be installed if the game is not updated to Patch 29 or later.</ref>
| 1.28
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| 11.0.84
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| -
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 26|Patch 27]]
|