Anonymous user
The Sims 3/Patch/table: Difference between revisions
+Patch 39
imported>Wiryawan310 mNo edit summary |
imported>GuyB1 (+Patch 39) |
||
Line 18:
![[File:TS3SN Icon.png|32px|link=The Sims 3: Supernatural]]<br /><span style="font-size:xx-small">[[The Sims 3: Supernatural|TS3:SN]]</span>
! [[File:Icon object time machine.png|32px]]<br /><span style="font-size:xx-small">Released</span>
|-▼
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 39|Patch 39]]
|1.39.3
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
| -
|9/27/12
|-
! [[The Sims 3/Patch 38|Patch 38]]
Line 34 ⟶ 52:
| -
| -
| 1.38.151
▲|
|
|-
! Patch 37<ref name="skipped patch" />
Line 71 ⟶ 89:
|14.0.48
|
|
|-
! Patch 35<ref name="skipped patch" />
|